IS IT VEGAN?
Is CALIFORNIA SQUID CALAMAR vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
squid
Full Ingredient List
squid
UPC
860004332701
Created by
Steve