IS IT VEGAN?

Is CALIFORNIA STEAM vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh broccoli carrots cauliflower green beans

Full Ingredient List

fresh broccoli, carrots, cauliflower, green beans.

UPC

810332020351
Created by Steve