IS IT VEGAN?

Are CALIFORNIA WALNUT PIECES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

walnuts

Full Ingredient List

walnuts.

UPC

034952594799
Created by Steve