IS IT VEGAN?
Is CALIFORNIA WALNUTS, CALIFORNIA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
Full Ingredient List
walnuts.
UPC
034952569254
Created by
Steve