IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAMEL, SALTED TURNIP STRIPPED IN DRESSING SAUCE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

turnip soybean sauce water sugar chili garlic salt sesame oil acetic acid lactic acid

Full Ingredient List

turnip, soybean sauce, water, sugar, chili, garlic, salt, sesame oil, acetic acid, lactic acid.

UPC

4710373710210
Created by Steve