IS IT VEGAN?
Is CAMEMBERT, LE POMMIER CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
salt
rennet
starters
pasteurized cow's milk
cheeses cultures
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk, salt, rennet, starters., pasteurized cow's milk, salt, rennet, cheeses cultures.
UPC
3252950012078
Created by
Steve