IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAMEMBERT OALVADES SOFT RIPENED CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cow's milk salt rennet cheese cultures calvados

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized cow's milk, salt, rennet, cheese cultures, calvados.

UPC

3252950001423
Created by Steve