IS IT VEGAN?
Is CAMEMBERT WITH PORCINI vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk
salt
rennet
starters
pasteurized milk cream
citric acid
dried porcini
pepper
Full Ingredient List
camembert (pasteurized milk, salt, rennet, starters), mascarpone (pasteurized milk cream, acidity regulator: citric acid), dried porcini, salt, pepper.
UPC
3760028504269
Created by
Steve