IS IT VEGAN?
Are CANDIED WALNUTS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
erythritol
sea salt
walnut oil
vanilla extract
monkfruit extract
Full Ingredient List
walnuts, erythritol, sea salt, walnut oil, vanilla extract, monkfruit extract.
UPC
697521600859
Created by
Steve