IS IT VEGAN?
Is CANDY, BANANA, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, SOUR APPLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
palm oil
mono- and diglycerdies
hydrogenated cottonseed oil
malic acid
salt
soy lecithin
natural flavors
blue 1
red 40
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, palm oil, and less than 2% of mono- and diglycerdies, hydrogenated cottonseed oil, malic acid, salt, soy lecithin, natural flavors, blue 1, red 40, yellow 5.
UPC
028000993801
Created by
Steve