IS IT VEGAN?
Are CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY STRAWS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
wheat flour
sugar
citric acid
malic acid
tartaric acid
glyceryl monostearate
glycerine
artificial flavor
blue 1
blue 2
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, wheat flour, sugar, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, glyceryl monostearate, glycerine, artificial flavor, color added (including blue 1, blue 2).
UPC
041364380513
Created by
Steve