IS IT VEGAN?

Are CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY STRAWS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup wheat flour sugar citric acid malic acid tartaric acid glyceryl monostearate glycerine artificial flavor blue 1 blue 2

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, wheat flour, sugar, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, glyceryl monostearate, glycerine, artificial flavor, color added (including blue 1, blue 2).

UPC

041364380513
Created by Steve