IS IT VEGAN?

Are CANDY, CINNAMON DISCS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar natural and artificial flavors red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup sugar, natural and artificial flavors, red 40

UPC

034952590692
Created by Steve