IS IT VEGAN?

Is CANDY CORN FLAVOR TWISTS, CANDY CORN vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup wheat flour cane sugar natural and artificial flavor citric acid yellow 5 red 40

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, wheat flour, cane sugar, natural and artificial flavor, citric acid, yellow 5 (tartrazine), red 40.

UPC

041364544519
Created by Steve