IS IT VEGAN?
Is CANDY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup
malic acid
natural
artificial flavors and colorings
red 40
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup, malic acid, natural & artificial flavors and colorings, red 40 & yellow 5
UPC
775001079057
Created by
Steve