IS IT VEGAN?

Is CANDY (MIRUKU CARAMEL (L),MORINAGA) vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar vegetable oil sorbitol emulsifier flavor salt

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, vegetable oil, sorbitol, emulsifier, flavor, salt.

UPC

4902888145179
Created by Steve