IS IT VEGAN?

Are CANDY ROLLS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dextrose citric acid calcium stearate artificial and natural flavors red 40 lake yellow 5 lake yellow 6 lake blue 2 lake

Full Ingredient List

dextrose, citric acid, calcium stearate, artificial and natural flavors, colors (red 40 lake, yellow 5 lake, yellow 6 lake, blue 2 lake).

UPC

034952586732
Created by Steve