IS IT VEGAN?
Is CANDY, SOUR PATCH WATERMELON vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
citric acid
natural and artificial flavors
artificial colors fd&c yellow #5
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, artificial colors including fd&c yellow #5
UPC
897996905484
Created by
Steve