IS IT VEGAN?
Is CANE FIELD SYRUP vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
golden cane syrup
cane sugar water
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
golden cane syrup, cane sugar water, citric acid.
UPC
630125954263
Created by
Steve