IS IT VEGAN?

Is CANE SUGAR SODA, ROOT BEER vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water cane sugar natural and artificial flavors caramel color sodium benzoate citric acid

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, cane sugar, natural and artificial flavors, caramel color, sodium benzoate (preserves freshness), citric acid.

UPC

760712090019
Created by Steve