IS IT VEGAN?

Are CANNELLINI ALUBIAS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cannellini water salt calcium chloride added as a firming agent and calcium disodium edta added to promote color retention

Full Ingredient List

cannellini, water, salt, calcium chloride added as a firming agent and calcium disodium edta added to promote color retention.

UPC

041331124461
Created by Steve