IS IT VEGAN?
Is CANNELLINI vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic cannellini beans
water
sea salt
calcium chloride
Full Ingredient List
organic cannellini beans, water, sea salt, calcium chloride (firming agent).
UPC
041331023542
Created by
Steve