IS IT VEGAN?
Is CANTINA HOT SALSA, CANTINA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
tomatoes
jalapeno peppers
tomato paste
salt
dehydrated garlic
chili pepper extract
Full Ingredient List
tomatoes, jalapeno peppers, tomato paste, salt, dehydrated garlic, chili pepper extract
UPC
719212950057
Created by
Steve