IS IT VEGAN?

Is CANTINA SALSA, MEDIUM vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes jalapeno peppers water tomato paste salt dehydrated garlic

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, jalapeno peppers, water, tomato paste, salt, dehydrated garlic

UPC

719212950040
Created by Steve