IS IT VEGAN?
Is CANTINA SALSA, MEDIUM vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green chiles
jalapeno peppers
water
garlic
salt
agave syrup
lime juice
dehydrated garlic
dehydrated cilantro
spices
Full Ingredient List
green chiles, jalapeno peppers, water, garlic, salt, agave syrup, lime juice, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated cilantro, spices
UPC
719212950064
Created by
Steve