IS IT VEGAN?
Is CANULE PASTA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
durum wheat
water
red pasta
chilli pepper
tomato
green-spinach or nettle
violet-beetoot
yellow-kurkuma
Full Ingredient List
durum wheat, water, red pasta with chilli pepper and/or tomato 4%. green-spinach or nettle 4%, violet-beetoot 4%. yellow-kurkuma 4%.
UPC
8034013740044
Created by
Steve