IS IT VEGAN?
Are CAPE COD SELECT, CRANBERRIES PLUS APPLES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh cranberries
apples and ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
fresh cranberries, apples and ascorbic acid.
UPC
229971005290
Created by
Steve