IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAPERS CAPOTES WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic capers water sea salt and wine vinegar

Full Ingredient List

organic capers, water, sea salt and wine vinegar.

UPC

041331013635
Created by Steve