IS IT VEGAN?
Are CAPERS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
capers
water
salt and acetic acid
Full Ingredient List
capers, water, salt and acetic acid.
UPC
041331013772
Created by
Steve