IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

may contain coconut soybean sunflower palm canola sugar corn syrup solids instant coffee sodium caseinate salt natural and artificial flavors alkali dipotassium phosphate cornstarch monoand diglycerides silicon dioxide soy lecithin artificial color sucralose

Full Ingredient List

partially hydrogenated vegetable oil (may contain coconut, soybean, sunflower, palm and/or canola), sugar, corn syrup solids, instant coffee, sodium caseinate, salt, natural and artificial flavors, cocoa (processed with alkali), dipotassium phosphate, cornstarch, monoand diglycerides, silicon dioxide, soy lecithin, artificial color, sucralose.

UPC

070893030835
Created by Steve