IS IT VEGAN?
Is CAPPUCCINO SUPREME MOCHA MIX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup solids
partially hydrogenated soybean oil
sodium caseinate
dipotassium maphosphate
mono and diglycerides
r sodium silicoaluminate
natural and artificial flavors and artificial colors
whey
instant coffee
alkali
cellulose gum
silicon dioxide
xanthan gum
soy lecithin and natural and artificial flavor
Full Ingredient List
sugar, non dairy creamer (corn syrup solids, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, sodium caseinate (milk derivative), dipotassium maphosphate, mono and diglycerides. r sodium silicoaluminate, natural and artificial flavors and artificial colors), whey (milk derivative), instant coffee, cocoa (processed with alkali), cellulose gum, silicon dioxide, xanthan gum, soy lecithin and natural and artificial flavor.
UPC
053222006138
Created by
Steve