IS IT VEGAN?
Is CAPRIOLL, CHEVRE ROUND GOAT CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized goat milk
culture
rennet
salt
geotrichium mold
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized goat milk, culture, rennet, salt, geotrichium mold.
UPC
705171310001
Created by
Steve