IS IT VEGAN?

Is CARAMEL COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

nonfat milk sugar heavy cream buttermilk vegetable oil natural flavor gellan gum

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: nonfat milk, sugar, heavy cream, buttermilk, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean oil), natural flavor, gellan gum.

UPC

050000382767
Created by Steve