IS IT VEGAN?

Is CARAMEL CORN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

popcorn brown sugar high fructose corn syrup cane sugar syrup cane molasses honey refined soybean oil water baking soda salt lecithin

Full Ingredient List

popcorn, brown sugar, golden eagle syrup (high fructose corn syrup, cane sugar syrup, cane molasses, honey), refined soybean oil, water, baking soda, salt, lecithin (soy)

UPC

011129001007
Created by Steve