IS IT VEGAN?

Is CARAMEL CREAMS, CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour corn syrup sugar highly refined coconut oil high fructose corn syrup dextrose modified whey skim milk cream mono- and diglycerides palm oil corn starch salt natural and artificial flavor soy lecithin

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, corn syrup, sugar, highly refined coconut oil, high fructose corn syrup, dextrose, modified whey, skim milk, cream, mono- and diglycerides, palm oil, corn starch, salt, natural and artificial flavor, soy lecithin.

UPC

034952566642
Created by Steve