IS IT VEGAN?
Are CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS ON THE GO SIN COOKIE DOUGH, CARAMEL SAUCE, FUDGE & GRAHAM CRACKER CRUMBS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
heat treated wheat flour
butter
brown sugar
granulated sugar
semi-sweet chocolate chips
coconut milk
coconut oil
milk
cream
sugar
vanilla
graham crackers
eat-treated wheat flour
graham flour
honey
baking soda
cinnamon
water
alcohol
vanilla bean extractives
salt
Full Ingredient List
heat treated wheat flour, butter, brown sugar, granulated sugar, fudge (semi-sweet chocolate chips, coconut milk, coconut oil), 2% milk, caramel (cream, sugar, vanilla), granulated sugar, graham crackers (heat-treated wheat flour, graham flour, butter, brown sugar, honey, baking soda, cinnamon, pure vanilla extract (water, alcohol, vanilla bean extractives), salt
UPC
756756998930
Created by
Steve