IS IT VEGAN?

Is CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORANGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORANGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup glucose-fructose syrup cocoa butter milk chocolate soy lecithin natural vanilla extract palm oil modified milk ingredients alkalized cocoa dried egg whites natural flavors citric acid salt paprika beet red

Full Ingredient List

sugars (sugar, corn syrup, glucose-fructose syrup), milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), dark sweet chocolate (sugar, chocolate, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract), palm oil, modified milk ingredients, alkalized cocoa, dried egg whites, natural flavors, citric acid, soy lecithin, salt, paprika (for colour), beet red

UPC

041761100066
Created by Steve