IS IT VEGAN?
Is CARAMEL STRAWBERRY CREME ORANGE CREME COCOA TRUFFLE CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL STRAWBERRY CREME ORANGE CREME COCOA TRUFFLE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cocoa butter
dry whole milk
chocolate
soy lecithin
natural vanilla extract
corn syrup
sugar
soy lecithin
high fructose corn syrup
palm oil
milk
cocoa
alkau
egg whites
citric acid
natural flavoring
,
salt
paprika oleoresin and beet juice
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: sugar wilk chocolate (sugar: cocoa butter; dry whole milk; chocolate; soy lecithin; natural vanilla extract). corn syrup, dark sweet chocolate (sugar, chocolate; cocoa butter; soy lecithi; natural vanilla extract), high fructose corn syrup, palm oil, milk, contains 2% orless of; cocoa processed with alkau, egg whites, citric acid, natural flavoring, soy lecithin (an emulsifer),, salt, colored with paprika oleoresin and beet juice.
UPC
041761104286
Created by
Steve