IS IT VEGAN?

Is CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORANGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE PREMIUM CHOCOLATES, CARAMEL, STRAWBERRY CREME, ORAMGE CREME, COCOA TRUFFLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter milk chocolate soy lecithin an emulsifier natural vanilla extract corn syrup cocoa butter high fructose corn syrup palm oil milk alkalized cocoa egg whites citric acid natural orange flavor strawberry flavor natural flavors salt vegetable juice and paprika oleoresin added

Full Ingredient List

sugar, milk chocolate (sugar; cocoa butter milk; chocolate; soy lecithin, an emulsifier; natural vanilla extract), corn syrup, dark sweet chocolate (sugar; cocoa butter; soy lecithin, an emulsifier; natural vanilla extract), high fructose corn syrup, palm oil, contains 2% or less of: milk, alkalized cocoa, egg whites, citric acid, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), natural orange flavor, strawberry flavor with other natural flavors, salt, vegetable juice and paprika oleoresin added for color.

UPC

041761102961
Created by Steve