IS IT VEGAN?
Are CARAMEL TOASTED COLADA CARAMELIZED CASHEWS LAYERED WITH SWEET TOASTED COCONUT, CARAMEL TOASTED COLADA CASHEWS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
sugar
coconut
dextrose
salt
cream
corn syrup
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
cashews, sugar, toasted sweetened coconut (coconut, sugar, dextrose, salt), contains less than 2% of the following: butter (cream [milk], salt), corn syrup, salt, natural flavors.
UPC
072238037509
Created by
Steve