IS IT VEGAN?

Is CARAMEL TOASTED COLADA CASHEWS, CARAMEL TOASTED COLADA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews sugar coconut dextrose salt cream corn syrup natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

cashews, sugar, toasted sweetened coconut (coconut, sugar, dextrose, salt), contains less than 2% of the following: butter (cream [milk], salt), corn syrup, salt, natural flavors.

UPC

072238036748
Created by Steve