IS IT VEGAN?

Is CARBONATED BEVERAGE, SANGRIA vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup natural flavor caramel color malic acid potassium citrate citric acid tartaric acid lactic acid fd&c red #40

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, natural flavor, caramel color, malic acid, potassium citrate, citric acid, tartaric acid, lactic acid, fd&c red #40.

UPC

041331040327
Created by Steve