IS IT VEGAN?

Is CARBONATED LEMONADE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar lemon juice carbon dioxide citric acid potassium sorbate ascorbic acid natural flavorings

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, lemon juice 7% (from concentrated juice), carbon dioxide, acidifier: citric acid, preservative: potassium sorbate, antioxidant: ascorbic acid, natural flavorings.

UPC

5201171202322
Created by Steve