IS IT VEGAN?

Is CARIBBEAN CHIMICHURRI vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

garlic parsley soybean oil vinegar salt cilantro crushed red pepper spices and less than 0. xanthan gum

Full Ingredient List

garlic, parsley, soybean oil, vinegar, salt, cilantro, crushed red pepper, spices and less than 0.1% xanthan gum

UPC

185544000034
Created by Steve