IS IT VEGAN?
Is CARIBBEAN CHIMICHURRI vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
garlic
parsley
soybean oil
vinegar
salt
cilantro
crushed red pepper
spices and less than 0. xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
garlic, parsley, soybean oil, vinegar, salt, cilantro, crushed red pepper, spices and less than 0.1% xanthan gum
UPC
185544000034
Created by
Steve