IS IT VEGAN?
Are CAROLINA GOLD NUGGETS PORK RING PELLETS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
salt
Full Ingredient List
pork, salt.
UPC
895803002357
Created by
Steve