IS IT VEGAN?
Are CARROT, CELERY STICKS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
celery
carrots
Full Ingredient List
celery, carrots
UPC
818945800029
Created by
Steve