IS IT VEGAN?

Is CARROTS & GRAPES WITH PRETZELS & CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

grape carrot pasteurized milk cheese culture salt enzyme annatto wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid water malt dextrose canola oil yeast soda

Full Ingredient List

grape, carrot, colby cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzyme, annatto [vegetable color]), pretzels (enriched flour [wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid], water, salt, malt, dextrose, canola oil, yeast, soda).

UPC

077890414149
Created by Steve