IS IT VEGAN?

Is CASAMADAIO, TOZZETTI vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour 00 wine buffalo butter and salt

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour 00, wine, buffalo butter and salt.

UPC

8022061982226
Created by Steve