IS IT VEGAN?

Is CASAVERDE, GOURMET ARTICHOKE TAPENADE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

artichokes lime juice green olive olive oil sunflower oil salt vinegar spices

Full Ingredient List

artichokes, lime juice, green olive, olive oil, sunflower oil, salt, vinegar, spices.

UPC

7750765000465
Created by Steve